Search
Search
Home
Industries
News
Events
Useful Links
About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Site Map
Home
Industries
Printing Supplies - Avflex
Mounting Tapes
Rogers Mounting Tapes & Cushions
Corrugated Cushions
R/bak® SF Cushion
R/bak® SS Cushion
R/bak® U Cushion
R/bak® U1A Cushion
E/bak™ SF Cushion
R/bak® SA 3000 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 3100 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 3300 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 3500 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 2000 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 2100 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 2300 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SA 2500 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® PSA 2 Cushion Mounting Tapes
R/bak® SR 2000 Cushion Mounting Tapes
G-Mount - Mounting Tapes
Y Series Solid Aggressive Tapes
M Series Solid Tapes
K Series Cushion Tapes
Printing Plates
Solar Etching Plates
Photopolymer Plates
Photopolymer Plates - Flexo 1
Mavelon Photopolymer Plates - HX/MX/TFPP
Mavelon Photopolymer Plates - DS/DF
Mavelon Photopolymer Plates - BF
Magnesium Plates
AQ-BLU Magnesium Plates
Red Top Magnesium Plates
Magnesium Etching Process
Copper Plates
Zinc Plates
Brass Plates
Doctor Blades
C.B.G Acciai Doctor Blades
Doctor Blades ST COATED®
Doctor Blades Silver Label
Doctor Blades Red Label
Doctor Blades Gold Label
Doctor Blades Blue Label
Doctor Blade Type WING LAMELLA®
Doctor Blade Type TMC
Doctor Blade Type SC
Doctor Blade Type N
Printing Chemicals
Magnesium Processing Chemicals
AQ-BLU Magnesium Developer
Red Top Magnesium Developer
X-Flex Etchant Additive
X5K Etchant Additive
Rev-Flex Etchant Additive
Mago 20X Etchant Additive
PRC Cold Developer
Magnesium Etching Process
Other Printing Chemicals
Zinc Processing Chemicals
Roto Iron
Polysafe Washout Solution
Laser Engraving Rubber
Anilox Rollers menu
Anilox Rollers
Airlox Anilox Rollers
Anilox Sleeves
Offset Rollers
Print Machinery - Pre Press
UV Exposure Units
UV Exposure Unit's CO.FO.ME.GRA
UV Exposure Unit 400 ECLF
Plate Process Units
Plate Making Machine
Plate Processing Unit 505 DW
Plate Processing Unit 505 DW-XP
Plate Processing Unit 305 P
Plate Processing Unit 201 C HTD
Point Light Source Exposure Units
Microdot Mounter / Proofer
Mounter And Proofer
Camis - Irismall Mounter
Camis - Irisleeve Mounter
Camis - Iriflex Mounter
Etching Units
Etching Unit Ultramatic 90
Etching Unit Ultramatic 40
Etching Unit Ultramatic 200
Acid Dispenser
Print Machinery - Press Room
Ultrasonic Anilox Cleaning Systems
Ultrasonic anilox cleaning systems - Freestanding
Ultrasonic anilox cleaning systems - Bench mounted
Flexographic Printing Presses
Flexographic Printing Press Vector
Flexographic Printing Press Stark
Flexographic Printing Press Opera 1206 - 1208
Flexographic Printing Press Juliette 656 - 758
Flexographic Printing Press Columbus 10
Flexographic Printing Press Arena 808-810
Flexographic Printing Press Appia 808-810
Laminating Printing Press Selenia SF -SFE
Coating Printing Press Selenia MC
Solvent Recovery Units
Printing Sundry Items
Densitometer - Colour Reflection
Kreen Sheet
Anti Static Wands
Greenmat
Grey Scales
Mylar Sheeting - Bluemount
Matrix Moulding Boards
Matthew Strips
UV Exposure & Detack Lamps
Podiatry Supplies
PORON Medical® Urethanes
PORON Medical®
PORON Medical® MS - Soft Supporting
PORON® Soft Supporting Grade 1.5mm
PORON® Soft Supporting Grade 3.0mm
PORON® Soft Supporting Grade 6.0mm
PORON® Soft Supporting Grade 9.5mm
PORON® Soft Supporting Grade 12.5mm
PORON Medical® Slow Recovery - Custom Contouring
PORON Medical® Slow Recovery - Very Soft
PORON Medical® Slow Recovery - Soft
PORON Medical® Slow Recovery - Firm
PORON Medical® - Firm - Energy Absorbing
PORON® Urethanes - Pedorthic & Footcare
PORON® Slow Rebound
PORON® Slow Rebound Very Soft (SRVS)
PORON® Slow Rebound Soft (SRS)
PORON® Supersoft
Orthotic Cushioning
Microcell EVA
EVA 45
EVA 90
EVA 190
EVA 240
EVA 300
EVA 350
EVA 380
EVA 400
EVA 450
Opulex Cushioning
Opulex Soft - Soft Grade
Opulex Performance - Standard Grade
Opulex Plus - Firm Grade
Opulex Bamboo
Multi-durometer Cushioning
PORON® Dual Layer
Trilaminate: Plastazote, PORON Medical® & EVA
Trilaminate: EVA, PORON Medical® & EVA
PORON Medical® & Plastazote
Gel Plus
Thermofoam
Plastazote
Orthotic Top Covers
Cushmax
Kashmeer®
VITA®
Super Royal
Proliner
Alfa Pig
Agotex
Shell - Structural Materials
PUR MAX™ - Carbon Fibre Thermoplastic
Polypropylene
Polypropylene - Opaque
Polypropylene - Grey
Q-form - Thermoplastic
Vibram - Scuff Plate
Prefabricated Components
PORON® Insoles
Diabetic Insoles
PORON® Met Domes
PORON® Met Bars
Podiatry Accessories
Glue Containers
Glue Brushes
Jet Set® Adhesive
Advance Footwear Accessories
Ortho Sole
Fitting Inserts
AFO Socks
Orthopaedic Shoes
KP Athletic Children's Shoes
Advance Orthopaedic Shoes
Advance Comfort Shoes
Advance Comfort Expandable Shoes
Soling
Soleflex
Soleflex Firm
Soleflex Extra Firm
Footwear Materials
PORON® Urethane Foams - Footwear
PORON® XRD™
PORON® Cushioning with Microban® Antimicrobial Protection
Scented PORON® Performance Cushioning
PORON® ProZorb
PORON® ReSource materials
PORON® Dual Layer
PORON® Performance
PORON® Plus
Shoe Linings
Waterproof Breathable Linings
Technical Linings
Synthetic Leather Look Linings
Performance Linings
Non Woven Linings
Mesh Linings
Insulation Linings
Industrial/vamp, Toe Box Linings
Counterpocket/heel Grip Linings
Brushed/suede Finish Linings
Insole Boards
Non Woven Insole Boards
Zenit Insole Boards
Strong Insole Boards
Sigma Insole Boards
Gamma Insole Boards
Leatherboard
Leatherboard Moulded Counters
Leatherboard Flat Counters
Cellulose Insole Boards
Flexan Insole Boards
Cellulose Board Laminations
Cellsan Insole Boards
Cellsan Gold Insole Boards
Shoe Tapes
Seam Sealing Tapes
Reinforcing Tapes
Shoe Cushioning
Insocks
Shoe Accessories
Luxor Reflective Material
Rail Interiors
Anti-Graffiti
GraffStop® Self Release
GraffStop® Hard Coat
GraffStop® Crystal Film Protect
Rail Seat Foam
Rail E-Leather®
Rail BISCO® Silicones
Vibration & Acoustic Silicones
Specialty Silicones
Solid Silicones
Cellular Silicones
Train Gaskets
Rail Seat Foam
BISCO® L3 Première
BISCO® L3-A
Train Flooring
BISCO® L3 Première
BISCO® L3-A
Abrastop™ Train Flooring
Baultar Crew Seat Systems
Baultar Series 4000 Seat
Baultar Series 3500 Seat
Aviation Interiors
Aviation BISCO® Silicones
Vibration & Acoustic Silicones
Cellular Silicones
Solid Silicones
Specialty Silicones
Aviation Seat Foam
Aviation E-Leather®
Marine Interiors
Marine BISCO® Silicones
BISCO® L3 Première
Vibration & Acoustic Silicones
Cellular Silicones
Solid Silicones
Specialty Silicones
Marine Seat Foam
Marine Seat Foam
Marine E-Leather®
Automotive Interiors
Automotive BISCO® Silicones
Vibration & Acoustic Silicones
Cellular Silicones
Solid Silicones
Specialty Silicones
Bus Seat Foam
Defence Materials
Defence BISCO® Silicones
Vibration & Acoustic Silicones
Cellular Silicones
Solid Silicones
Specialty Silicones
Defence Seat Foam
Defence E-Leather®
PORON® Microcellular Urethanes
PORON® XRD™
Furniture Upholstery
Furniture E-Leather®
Protective Cushioning
PORON® XRD™
Circuit Materials
Electronics BISCO® Silicones
News
Grogan Group News
Updated website
Thermoforming Machine For Sale
Australia’s Biggest Morning Tea 2009
Printing News
V8 Supercars 2011
Charity Flexographic Golf Day 2011
Another successful machine installation from Avflex
V8 Supercars 2010
Charity Flexographic Golf Day 2010
Clayton’s Labelexpo Americas trip
Labels Plus ad
Labelexpo Americas 2010
New Avflex products Sept. 2010
ANZFTA 2010 Annual Forum & Ceremony
Avflex world trip
PacPrint 2009
Podiatry News
Upcoming state podiatry trade shows
IVO Congress 2012 Summary
Mason Grogan exhibiting at IVO Congress 2012
Pedorthic and Medical Grade Footwear Symposium 2011
Australasian Podiatry Conference 2011 Summary
Australasian Podiatry Conference 2011
Pedorthics Symposium 2010
2010 Conference Australian Podiatry Association NSW
APodA Victorian State Conference
South Australian Lower Limb Conference
The Australasian Podiatry Conference 2009
Footwear News
PORON® Performance Cushioning with Microban®
Rail News
AusRAIL Plus 2011 Summary
Mason Grogan exhibiting at AusRAIL Plus 2011
Rail Express August 2011 ad
Rail Express November 2010 ad
Rogers Corporation Announces Three Significant Mass Transit Project Awards for its BISCO® Silico
AusRail Plus 2009
Aviation News
Rogers' foams division honoured by Boeing
Southwest Airlines Unveils "Green Plane" with E-Leather upholstery
Marine News
Automotive News
Design-led Interiors
Defence News
Furniture Upholstery News
Protective Cushioning News
G-Form's PORON XRD Extreme Sleeve: Bowling ball meets iPad, tablet lives
Announcing PORON® XRD™
Circuit News
Events
Printing Events
Podiatry Events
Footwear Events
Rail Events
Aviation Events
Marine Events
Automotive Events
Defence Events
Furniture Upholstery Events
Protective Cushioning Events
Circuit Events
Useful Links
Company Links
Avflex Links
Mason Grogan Links
Printing Links
Podiatry Links
Footwear Links
Rail Links
Aviation Links
Marine Links
Automotive Links
Defence Links
Furniture Upholstery Links
Protective Cushioning Links
Circuit Links
Privacy Policy
About Us
About Avflex
About Mason Grogan
Contact Us
Site Map